Norske partier


Antall: 122 Resultat: Hvit: 53; Remis: 20; Sort: 49
TurneringDatoHvitKlubbSortKlubbResultatÅpningParti
1NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Adam Wasa-SchraderNordstrand SKHeine N. JohannessenHaukås SK0-1Gruenfeld with Bf4 e3 (D93)Analysert parti
2NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Alisha ShehzadSandnes SKMattis MikelsenBærum SS1/2-1/2Caro-Kann (B13)Analysert parti
3NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Amadeus Hestvik EvenshaugBærum SSTheo N. JohannessenHaukås SK1/2-1/2King's Indian (A48)Analysert parti
4NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Amanda Mai Irgens EidingFredriksstad SSAndré Zountouridès NielsenAlta SK0-1Scotch (C45)Analysert parti
5NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Anders Nilsson AureKonnerud SKAbishan ArulmaranIndre Østfold SS1-0English (A30)Analysert parti
6NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03André Zountouridès NielsenAlta SKLucas Baumann RanaldiSK 19111/2-1/2Caro-Kann (B19)Analysert parti
7NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Andreas AnfindsenSandnes SKAmadeus Hestvik EvenshaugBærum SS0-1Sicilian (B43)Analysert parti
8NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Axel TunsjøOSSAlisha ShehzadSandnes SK1-0Sicilian (B23)Analysert parti
9NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Axel TunsjøOSSSander GlesnesSotra SK1-0French (C00)Analysert parti
10NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03David NesseSandnes SKElias HestvikBærum SS1-0Four knights (C47)Analysert parti
11NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Elham AbdrlaufOSSDavid NesseSandnes SK1-0Sicilian (B27)Analysert parti
12NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Elham AbdrlaufOSSThomas SekkingstadSotra SK1-0Caro-Kann (B12)Analysert parti
13NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Fredrik AasenHaukås SKYngve Mæhle RekdalNordstrand SK1/2-1/2English opening (A20)Analysert parti
14NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Gaute Bergan1911UAnders Nilsson AureKonnerud SK1/2-1/2Nimzovich-Larsen attack (A01)Analysert parti
15NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Gunnar Brandshaug DaleBærum SSShazil Khan ShehzadSandnes SK0-1English (A30)Analysert parti
16NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Gustav A GleineAlta SKAleksander LindbølSK 19110-1Nimzo-Indian (E47)Analysert parti
17NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Heine N. JohannessenHaukås SKGunnar Brandshaug DaleBærum SS0-1Two knights defence (C58)Analysert parti
18NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Ingrid GreibrokkAlta SKUAndreas Fuskeland KroFredriksstad SS1/2-1/2Ruy Lopez (C84)Analysert parti
19NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Isak StormeSK 1911Ingrid GreibrokkAlta SKU1-0Sicilian (B76)Analysert parti
20NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Isak StormeSK 1911Sindre FossumArendal SS1-0Anderssen's opening (A00)Analysert parti
21NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Joakim AasenHaukås SKSaad Abobaker ElmiBærum SS1-0English, 1...Nf6 (Anglo-Indian defense) (A15)Analysert parti
22NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03John OommenKristiansand SKLucas Baumann RanaldiSK 19110-1Sicilian (B92)Analysert parti
23NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Jonas HøiomFredriksstad SSGustav A GleineAlta SK0-1Reti opening (A05)Analysert parti
24NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Jonas Sunde KobberdalNordstrand SKJoakim AasenHaukås SK0-1Sicilian defence (B20)Analysert parti
25NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Jonatan EspelandPorsgrunn SKJonas HøiomFredriksstad SS0-1Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
26NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Kirill ShchipanovSandnes SKSondre Lillestøl MelaaOSS0-1QGD (D35)Analysert parti
27NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Kristian SæleOSSSergey EliseevSandnes SK0-1Sicilian (B54)Analysert parti
28NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Maria GreibrokkAlta SKUSiako NizarFredriksstad SS1-0English opening (A22)Analysert parti
29NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Max DahlSK 1911Daniel LindalenKristiansand SK1-0two knights (C55)Analysert parti
30NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Max DahlSK 1911Maria GreibrokkAlta SKU1-0King's Indian (E65)Analysert parti
31NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Olav BrattetveitSotra SKLinnea LarreOSSU1/2-1/2English (A36)Analysert parti
32NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Oskar SteensenOSSAndreas AnfindsenSandnes SK1-0Giuoco Pianissimo (C50)Analysert parti
33NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Saad Abobaker ElmiBærum SSSverre LyeSandnes SK0-1French (C05)Analysert parti
34NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Sergey EliseevSandnes SKWilliam Aleksander OlsenBærum SS0-1Caro-Kann (B12)Analysert parti
35NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Shazil Khan ShehzadSandnes SKIsak Vinh BrattgjerdOSS1-0Sicilian (B76)Analysert parti
36NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Submaranian RamasubramanianBærum SSSigurd LyeSandnes SK0-1Sicilian (B59)Analysert parti
37NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Sverre LyeSandnes SKHåvard HaugOSS1-0Sicilian (B52)Analysert parti
38NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Theo N. JohannessenHaukås SKAnton SougNordstrand SK1-0Queen's pawn game, Chigorin variation (D02)Analysert parti
39NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Tor Magnus HansenKristiansand SKAleksander LindbølSK 19110-1Reti (A06)Analysert parti
40NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Vebjørn Maanum LeonhardsenBærum SSKirill ShchipanovSandnes SK1/2-1/2Queen's Indian (E15)Analysert parti
41NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Vegard Lauvik FjeldstadSotra SKSondre Lillestøl MelaaOSS0-1Four knights (C46)Analysert parti
42NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03William Aleksander OlsenBærum SSFredrik AasenHaukås SK1-0Reti (A07)Analysert parti
43NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-02Aleksander LindbølSK 1911Alisha ShehzadSandnes SK1-0English (A37)Analysert parti
44NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-02Aleksander LindbølSK 1911Axel TunsjøOSS1-0English (A25)Analysert parti
45NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-02Alisha ShehzadSandnes SKDaniel LindalenKristiansand SK0-1Sicilian (B33)Analysert parti
46NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-02Amadeus Hestvik EvenshaugBærum SSLivia LindstadNordstrand SK1-0Scotch gambit (C44)Analysert parti
47NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-02Amelia NordquelleNordstrand SKSaad Abobaker ElmiBærum SS1/2-1/2Nimzo-Indian (E32)Analysert parti
48NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-02Anders Nilsson AureKonnerud SKLucas Baumann RanaldiSK 19111/2-1/2English (A37)Analysert parti
49NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-02André Zountouridès NielsenAlta SKAndreas TenoldNordstrand SK1-0Sicilian (B35)Analysert parti
50NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-02Andreas Røberg BeitnesNordstrand SKIngrid GreibrokkAlta SKU0-1Sicilian, Chekhover variation (B53)Analysert parti
[Neste side]