Norske partier


Antall: 137 Resultat: Hvit: 65; Remis: 12; Sort: 60 [Vis mest vanlige ECO åpninger]
TurneringDatoHvitKlubbSortKlubbResultatÅpningParti
1NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Alexander Bertelsen HodneAlina ShehzadSmeaheia SS0-1Sicilian (B21)Analysert parti
2NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Alina ShehzadSmeaheia SSAlexander AasenHaukås SK1-0Sicilian (B73)Analysert parti
3NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Aron ThomassenHamar SSUBenjamin Andreas LienElverum SK0-1Trompovsky attack (Ruth, Opovcensky opening) (A45)Analysert parti
4NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28August Minh BrattgjerdOSSSigurd Løken Braaten1911U1-0Queen's pawn game (A45)Analysert parti
5NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Benjamin Andreas LienElverum SKEmilie LazarevaSK 19111-0Ponziani (C44)Analysert parti
6NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Edvard Dyre HansenElverum SKFredrik Berg BuxrudSK 19110-1Scotch game (C45)Analysert parti
7NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Edvard HankenEdvard Dyre HansenElverum SK0-1Sicilian defence (B20)Analysert parti
8NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Emil NickelsenSK 1911Henrik HansenGrevlingen SSL1-0Sicilian defence (B30)Analysert parti
9NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Emil NickelsenSK 1911Jakob Harstad1-0Scotch gambit (C44)Analysert parti
10NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Espen NordbyHamar SSUMarcus Walter ÅsenMoss SK1-0Sicilian defence (B30)Analysert parti
11NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Fredrik AasenHaukås SKHåvard HaugOSSU1/2-1/2English (A30)Analysert parti
12NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Fredrik AasenHaukås SKHenrik Lauvsnes Nilsen1-0English opening (A20)Analysert parti
13NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Haakon Grunt KrekenNordstrand SKTorjus BommenBærum SU1/2-1/2Sicilian (B25)Analysert parti
14NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Håvard HaugOSSUOlav Holden Viem1911U1-0Giuoco Piano (C50)Analysert parti
15NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Henrik HansenGrevlingen SSLEdvard Hanken1-0Alekhine's defence (B02)Analysert parti
16NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Henrik Lauvsnes NilsenIan Erling Narvestad1-0English opening (A20)Analysert parti
17NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Hy Chang VoBærum SSEirik Eikeland FurulundNordstrand SK1-0Vienna game (C26)Analysert parti
18NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Isak Vinh BrattgjerdJoakim AasenHaukås SK0-1Queen's pawn game (A45)Analysert parti
19NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Jakob HarstadSteffen GoldieHamar SSU1-0Two knights defence (C57)Analysert parti
20NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Jonas Sunde KobberdalNordstrand SKSaad Abobaker ElmiBærum SS0-1Sicilian (B50)Analysert parti
21NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Kelong XueElverum SKEspen NordbyHamar SSU1-0Giuoco Piano (C53)Analysert parti
22NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Knut Holden Viem1911ULove Maxim Engedal Sharma0-1Giuoco Piano (C50)Analysert parti
23NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Love Maxim Engedal SharmaAlexander AasenHaukås SK0-1Queen's gambit accepted (D20)Analysert parti
24NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Magnus Kimsås1911UHy Chang VoBærum SS1/2-1/2French (C01)Analysert parti
25NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Marcus Walter ÅsenMoss SKGaute BerganSK 19110-1English opening (A22)Analysert parti
26NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Marius Hjemsæter Skjelbred1911UIsak Vinh Brattgjerd0-1Sicilian (B50)Analysert parti
27NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Martin AldenBianca Felicia Nygård0-1Philidor's defence (C41)Analysert parti
28NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Martin Seilen NilsenHaukås SKAugust Minh BrattgjerdOSS0-1Reti (A07)Analysert parti
29NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Martin Seilen NilsenHaukås SKMartin Alden1-0Reti opening (A04)Analysert parti
30NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Mikkel Li JohansenSK 1911Kelong XueElverum SK1-0Two knights defence (C56)Analysert parti
31NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Mikkel Li JohansenSK 1911Tobias Grant HalvorsenMoss SK1-0Petrov (C42)Analysert parti
32NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Mikkel Mellem Ulleberg1911UWilliam Aleksander OlsenBærum SS0-1Caro-Kann (B13)Analysert parti
33NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Nicolas Elias NygårdShazil ShehzadSmeaheia SS0-1Sicilian defence (B40)Analysert parti
34NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Steffen GoldieHamar SSUStian ValenGrevlingen SSL0-1Queen's pawn game (A45)Analysert parti
35NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Stian ValenGrevlingen SSLEmilie LazarevaSK 19110-1Two knights defence, Perreux variation (C55)Analysert parti
36NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Tobias Grant HalvorsenMoss SKAron ThomassenHamar SSU0-1Scotch gambit (C44)Analysert parti
37NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Torjus BommenBærum SUSondre Sørebø1911U1-0Vienna game (C26)Analysert parti
38NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28William Aleksander OlsenBærum SSEivind Grunt KrekenNordstrand SK1/2-1/2Reti opening (A05)Analysert parti
39NM for skolelag 20192019-04-27Alexander AasenHaukås SKEirik Eikeland FurulundNordstrand SK1-0Queen's pawn game (D02)Analysert parti
40NM for skolelag 20192019-04-27Alexander AasenHaukås SKKristian Magnus Mook-Kleven1911U1-0Queen's pawn game (D02)Analysert parti
41NM for skolelag 20192019-04-27Alina ShehzadSmeaheia SSDaniel Oppen Vollheim1-0Scotch opening (C44)Analysert parti
42NM for skolelag 20192019-04-27Alina ShehzadSmeaheia SSErik AlbumNordstrand SKU1/2-1/2Sicilian (B27)Analysert parti
43NM for skolelag 20192019-04-27Alina ShehzadSmeaheia SSHy Chang VoBærum SS0-1French (C02)Analysert parti
44NM for skolelag 20192019-04-27Aron ThomassenHamar SSUTobias Grant HalvorsenMoss SK1/2-1/2Giuoco Pianissimo (C50)Analysert parti
45NM for skolelag 20192019-04-27August Minh BrattgjerdOSSKristian Magnus Mook-Kleven1911U0-1Four knights game (C46)Analysert parti
46NM for skolelag 20192019-04-27Benjamin Andreas LienElverum SKAron ThomassenHamar SSU1-0Ponziani opening (C44)Analysert parti
47NM for skolelag 20192019-04-27Benjamin Andreas LienElverum SKTobias Grant HalvorsenMoss SK1-0Petrov (C42)Analysert parti
48NM for skolelag 20192019-04-27Edvard Dyre HansenElverum SKEdvard Hanken1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
49NM for skolelag 20192019-04-27Edvard Dyre HansenElverum SKErlend Yttergård1-0Sicilian defence (B30)Analysert parti
50NM for skolelag 20192019-04-27Edvard HankenErlend Yttergård0-1Sicilian (B21)Analysert parti
[Neste side]