Norske partier


Antall: 103 Resultat: Hvit: 37; Remis: 27; Sort: 39 [Vis mest vanlige ECO åpninger]
TurneringDatoHvitKlubbSortKlubbResultatÅpningParti
1NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Hy Chang VoBærum SSEirik Eikeland FurulundNordstrand SK1-0Vienna game (C26)Analysert parti
2NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Jonas Sunde KobberdalNordstrand SKSaad Abobaker ElmiBærum SS0-1Sicilian (B50)Analysert parti
3NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Magnus Kimsås1911UHy Chang VoBærum SS1/2-1/2French (C01)Analysert parti
4NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28Mikkel Mellem Ulleberg1911UWilliam Aleksander OlsenBærum SS0-1Caro-Kann (B13)Analysert parti
5NM for skolelag 20192019-04-28William Aleksander OlsenBærum SSEivind Grunt KrekenNordstrand SK1/2-1/2Reti opening (A05)Analysert parti
6NM for skolelag 20192019-04-27Alina ShehzadSmeaheia SSHy Chang VoBærum SS0-1French (C02)Analysert parti
7NM for skolelag 20192019-04-27Fredrik AasenHaukås SKSaad Abobaker ElmiBærum SS0-1English opening (A20)Analysert parti
8NM for skolelag 20192019-04-27Hy Chang VoBærum SSAlexander AasenHaukås SK1/2-1/2Sicilian (B34)Analysert parti
9NM for skolelag 20192019-04-27Isak Vinh BrattgjerdWilliam Aleksander OlsenBærum SS0-1Caro-Kann (B15)Analysert parti
10NM for skolelag 20192019-04-27Love Maxim Engedal SharmaHy Chang VoBærum SS0-1French (C02)Analysert parti
11NM for skolelag 20192019-04-27Saad Abobaker ElmiBærum SSHåvard HaugOSSU1-0Reti opening (A05)Analysert parti
12NM for skolelag 20192019-04-27Saad Abobaker ElmiBærum SSHenrik Lauvsnes Nilsen1-0Vienna game (C26)Analysert parti
13NM for skolelag 20192019-04-27Shazil ShehzadSmeaheia SSWilliam Aleksander OlsenBærum SS1-0Caro-Kann (B13)Analysert parti
14NM for skolelag 20192019-04-27William Aleksander OlsenBærum SSJoakim AasenHaukås SK1-0Reti opening (A04)Analysert parti
15NM for skolelag 20192019-04-26Knut Holden Viem1911UHy Chang VoBærum SS1-0French (C00)Analysert parti
16NM for skolelag 20192019-04-26Marius Hjemsæter Skjelbred1911UWilliam Aleksander OlsenBærum SS0-1Caro-Kann (B11)Analysert parti
17NM for skolelag 20192019-04-26Saad Abobaker ElmiBærum SSMattis L. Astad1911U1-0Sicilian (B63)Analysert parti
18NM for skolelag 20192019-04-26Saad Abobaker ElmiBærum SSOlav Holden Viem1911U1-0Reti opening (A04)Analysert parti
19Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Amadeus Hestvik EvenshaugBærum SSAfras MansoorSøråshøgda SK0-1Ruy Lopez (C68)Analysert parti
20Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Amadeus Hestvik EvenshaugBærum SSElias Hulleberg SidaliOSS0-1Sicilian (B56)Analysert parti
21Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Amadeus Hestvik EvenshaugBærum SSJan SvenskeKirkenes1-0Pirc (B09)Analysert parti
22Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Amadeus Hestvik EvenshaugBærum SSKolbjørn-Albin JohansenHønefoss SK1/2-1/2Caro-Kann (B19)Analysert parti
23Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Areeb MansoorSøråshøgda SKElias HestvikBærum SS0-1Caro-Kann (B12)Analysert parti
24Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Elias HestvikBærum SSAmadeus Hestvik EvenshaugBærum SS1/2-1/2Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
25Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Elias HestvikBærum SSHenrik Øie LøbersliKristiansund SK1/2-1/2Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
26Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Elias HestvikBærum SSJohannes MelkevikSevland SK1/2-1/2French (C00)Analysert parti
27Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Elizabeth LindsayOSSMonica HestvikBærum SS1/2-1/2English (A11)Analysert parti
28Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Eyvind LarreOSSAmadeus Hestvik EvenshaugBærum SS0-1Sicilian defence (B40)Analysert parti
29Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Frode LillevoldStrømmen SKSebastian MihajlovBærum SS0-1King's Indian (E82)Analysert parti
30Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Gunnar Brandshaug DaleBærum SSAlf W. LundbergLevanger1-0Sicilian (B52)Analysert parti
31Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Gunnar Brandshaug DaleBærum SSJonas H RasmussenBergens SK1/2-1/2Vienna game (C28)Analysert parti
32Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Gunnar Brandshaug DaleBærum SSKazim YilmazModum SK1-0Vienna game (C28)Analysert parti
33Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Gunnar Brandshaug DaleBærum SSSondre Lillestøl MelaaOSS1/2-1/2QGD (D53)Analysert parti
34Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Gunnar Brandshaug DaleBærum SSTorbjørn DahlHell SK1-0Pirc defence (B07)Analysert parti
35Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Jan Ove OddenNamsos SKAmadeus Hestvik EvenshaugBærum SS0-1Benko gambit (A57)Analysert parti
36Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Jarle SivertsenSotra SKElias HestvikBærum SS0-1Evans gambit (C52)Analysert parti
37Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Jiabao Eivind JiHell SKAmadeus Hestvik EvenshaugBærum SS0-1Giuoco Piano (C50)Analysert parti
38Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Jiahao Eric JiHell SKVebjørn Maanum LeonhardsenBærum SS1/2-1/2Caro-Kann (B13)Analysert parti
39Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Jo Kristian LøbergOSSGunnar Brandshaug DaleBærum SS0-1Sicilian (B66)Analysert parti
40Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Johannes MelkevikSevland SKVebjørn Maanum LeonhardsenBærum SS1/2-1/2Queen's pawn (D00)Analysert parti
41Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Jonas August BernsteinSK StjernenGunnar Brandshaug DaleBærum SS0-1Nimzo-Indian (E32)Analysert parti
42Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Kristoffer Wang StrømhaugHell SKStåle Jan EvenshaugBærum SS1-0Sicilian (B32)Analysert parti
43Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Lars Erik BrobakkenLillehammer SSGunnar Brandshaug DaleBærum SS0-1English (A33)Analysert parti
44Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Lars Oskar HaugeOSSSebastian MihajlovBærum SS1-0Bird's opening (A03)Analysert parti
45Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Linnea LarreOSSStåle Jan EvenshaugBærum SS1-0English opening (A20)Analysert parti
46Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Misha GalinskyOSSVebjørn Maanum LeonhardsenBærum SS0-1Queen's pawn game (D05)Analysert parti
47Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Monica HestvikBærum SSAlina ShehzadSandnes SK0-1Queen's pawn game, Chigorin variation (D02)Analysert parti
48Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Monica HestvikBærum SSAlisha ShehzadSandnes SK0-1Queen's pawn game (A46)Analysert parti
49Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Monica HestvikBærum SSEivind AnfindsenSandnes SK0-1Queen's pawn game (D02)Analysert parti
50Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Monica HestvikBærum SSEyvind LarreOSS0-1King's Indian (A48)Analysert parti
[Neste side]