Norske partier


Antall: 502 Resultat: Hvit: 205; Remis: 119; Sort: 178 [Vis mest vanlige ECO åpninger]
TurneringDatoHvitKlubbSortKlubbResultatÅpningParti
1Høstturneringen 20192019-10-10Balder Jonsson BakkerudFollo SFTrygve OlsenFollo SF1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
2Bergens SK Høstturnering 20192019-09-10Anita GrønnestadBergens SKJonas H RasmussenBergens SK0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
3Bergen Sommer Super-NGP 20192019-08-01Sigve HøllelandMasfjorden SKMatias MyrenBergens SK1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
4Landsturneringen 20192019-07-05Frode ElsnessBærum SSSebastian MihajlovBærum SS1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
5Nordic Chess Championship 20192019-06-25Haytham HaggarSarpsborg SKMorgan Buckholm PettersenFredriksstad SS1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
6Nordic Chess Championship 20192019-06-23Haytham HaggarSarpsborg SKAndreas Fuskeland KroFredriksstad SS0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
7Nordic Chess Championship 20192019-06-22Abu-Baker BarzinjeSarpsborg SKHans StabbetorpFredriksstad SS1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
8Nordic Chess Championship 20192019-06-22Andreas Fuskeland KroFredriksstad SSTerje KristiansenTønsberg SK1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence, Alekhine variation (D10)Analysert parti
9Vestland Kretsmesterskap 20192019-06-16Sigve HøllelandMasfjorden SKThomas SekkingstadSotra SK1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
10NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Andreas Fuskeland KroFredriksstad SSGjermund TandbergModum SK1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
11NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Eirik GullaksenBergens SKGuttorm Strande SyrristKristiansand SK1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
12NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Hassen M MoradFredriksstad SSAndrè Tsolis HellenesKonnerud SK1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
13NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Manuel RamirezSK StjernenDag MadsenBodø SL0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
14Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Amelia NordquelleNordstrand SKRune TarangerNordstrand SK0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
15Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Amelia NordquelleNordstrand SKSondre StaiTrondheim1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
16Caissa Klubbmesterskap 20192019-04-08Einar KjæmperudCaissa SKKjell RingstadCaissa SK1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
17Nordstrand GP Langsjakk 20192019-04-05Brage ModellNamsos SKØyvind MørkedalSK 19111-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
18Nordstrand GP Langsjakk 20192019-04-05Francisco Silva GonzalesMoss SKAnders HobberAkademisk SK1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
19NM for kvinner2019-03-15Amelia NordquelleNordstrand SKAnna BlauhutFredriksstad SS0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
20NM for kvinner2019-03-15Sara Marie Skaug BjørklyBergens SKSvetlana MrachekOSS1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
21Klubbmesterskapet 20192019-03-14Alf Geir ThowsenFolloBjørn RønbeckFollo1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
22Klubbmesterskapet 20192019-02-28Torstein FurnesFolloJon Kielland-LundFollo1/2-1/2 (D10)Analysert parti
23Klubbmesterskapet 20192019-02-28Vebjørn Holm-GjerdeHamarJørgen Andersen HommerstadHamar1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
24Klubbmesterskap Konnerud 20192019-02-06Helmer NilsenKonnerud SKAndre Tsolis HellenesKonnerud SK0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
25Bergens SK Vårturnering 20192019-02-04Kjetil StokkeBergens SKJonas H RasmussenBergens SK1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
26Klubbmesterskap 20192019-01-29Bjørn Løvheim OlsenBodø SLAlexander FørdeBodø SL1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
27Klubbmesterskap 20192019-01-29Vegard Helgesønn SolbakkBodø SLEven T AndersenBodø SL1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
28OSS Vårturnering 20192019-01-13Gunnar GlendrangeOSSLasse MidtstueOSS0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
29Konnerud høstturnering 20182018-12-12Tor K. SchølsethKonnerudAndrè Tsolis HellenesKonnerud1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
30Konnerud høstturnering 20182018-12-05Andrè Tsolis HellenesKonnerudTore HøisveenKonnerud1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
31Vestlandsserien avd. nord 2018-192018-11-04Sigve HøllelandMasfjorden SKJonas H RasmussenBergens SK1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
32Konnerud høstturnering 20182018-10-24Fredrik LøvollKonnerudTore HøisveenKonnerud0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
33Caissa Høstturnering 20182018-10-22Josef HajduCaissaGeir RaastadCaissa1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
34Follosjakken Grand Prix Hurtig #42018-10-13Fredrik RekkedalLillestrømSheila Barth SahlBlack Knights0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
35Oslo Chess Festival 20182018-09-30Elham AbdrlaufOSSAnders HobberAkademisk1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
36Caissa Høstturnering 20182018-09-24Ivar RambergCaissaJosef HajduCaissa1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
37Levanger Grand Prix 20182018-09-09Jan Ove OddenNamsosJon Arne StokhaugLevanger1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
38SK 1911 Høstturnering 20182018-09-03Harald Furnes1911Henrik Gaudernack19111-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
39OSS Klubbmesterskap 20182018-08-30Joachim S GraffOSSEugen NesbakkenOSS0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
40European Senior Chess Championship 20182018-08-03Bjorn LieHakon Lillebo1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
41European Senior Chess Championship 20182018-08-03Lars SatherLuba Kuznetsova0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
42European Senior Chess Championship 20182018-08-03Lennart GunnarssonHakon Lillebo1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
43European Senior Chess Championship 20182018-08-03Mark RubinsteinOystein Johnsen0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
44Sjakk1.no Bergen Sommer NGP 20182018-07-29Jarle SivertsenSotraNjål LuraSotra1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
45Sjakk1.no Bergen Sommer NGP 20182018-07-28Andreas FossanStavangerLykke-Merlot HelliesenCaissa1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
46Stjernesommer langsjakk NGP 20182018-06-10Ingrid SkaslienVålerengaSigurd Kjelsbøl HuseNordstrand1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
47Stjernesommer langsjakk NGP 20182018-06-09Per Magnus LarsenPorsgrunnTormod ThingstadHønefoss1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
48Stjernesommer langsjakk NGP 20182018-06-09William Alexander OlsenBærumAleksander StolpAsker1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
49Stjernesommer langsjakk NGP 20182018-06-08Ingrid SkaslienVålerengaWard Al-TarboshOSS0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
50OSS international 20182018-05-28Elias Hulleberg SidaliOSSElias HestvikBærum0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
[Neste side]