Norske partier


Antall: 466 Resultat: Hvit: 190; Remis: 107; Sort: 169 [Vis mest vanlige ECO åpninger]
TurneringDatoHvitKlubbSortKlubbResultatÅpningParti
1Follosjakken Grand Prix Hurtig #42018-10-13Fredrik RekkedalLillestrømSheila Barth SahlBlack Knights0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
2Oslo Chess Festival 20182018-09-30Elham AbdrlaufOSSAnders HobberAkademisk1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
3Levanger Grand Prix 20182018-09-09Jan Ove OddenNamsosJon Arne StokhaugLevanger1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
4European Senior Chess Championship 20182018-08-03Bjorn LieHakon Lillebo1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
5European Senior Chess Championship 20182018-08-03Lars SatherLuba Kuznetsova0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
6European Senior Chess Championship 20182018-08-03Lennart GunnarssonHakon Lillebo1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
7European Senior Chess Championship 20182018-08-03Mark RubinsteinOystein Johnsen0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
8Sjakk1.no Bergen Sommer NGP 20182018-07-29Jarle SivertsenSotraNjål LuraSotra1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
9Sjakk1.no Bergen Sommer NGP 20182018-07-28Andreas FossanStavangerLykke-Merlot HelliesenCaissa1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
10Stjernesommer langsjakk NGP 20182018-06-10Ingrid SkaslienVålerengaSigurd Kjelsbøl HuseNordstrand1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
11Stjernesommer langsjakk NGP 20182018-06-09Per Magnus LarsenPorsgrunnTormod ThingstadHønefoss1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
12Stjernesommer langsjakk NGP 20182018-06-09William Alexander OlsenBærumAleksander StolpAsker1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
13Stjernesommer langsjakk NGP 20182018-06-08Ingrid SkaslienVålerengaWard Al-TarboshOSS0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
14OSS international 20182018-05-28Elias Hulleberg SidaliOSSElias HestvikBærum0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
15OSS international 20182018-05-28Frode Elsness1911Sigurd Kjelsbøl HuseNordstrand1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
16Bergen Festival Lyn NGP 20182018-05-11Tom Andre SivertsenSotraKjetil Myrlid AasenHaukås1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
17Klubbmesterskapet 20182018-05-03Markus FlermoenHamarErlend TeumHamar0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
18Nordstrand GP Langsjakk 20182018-04-20Mathias UnnelandAalesundsAnders HobberAkademisk1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
19TV2 Fagernes International 20182018-03-25Aage MellaStrømmenMorten S SmedsrudStjernen1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
20TV2 Fagernes International 20182018-03-25Henrik Øie LøbersliKristiansundJo Kristian LobergOSS1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
21TV2 Fagernes International 20182018-03-25Henrik Øie LøbersliKristiansundJonathan K SkiOSS1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
22TV2 Fagernes International 20182018-03-25Kristian Stuvik HolmVålerengaIgors RausisFrydek-Mistek1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
23Follosjakken Grand Prix Hurtig #12018-03-24Johannes Luangtep Kvisla1911Lars OnstadMoss1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
24NM for jenter 20182018-02-11Linnea Garberg TryggestadNordstrand SKUSofie Kristine RatamaAlta Sjakklubb Ungdom1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
25NM for jenter 20182018-02-10Ulrikke LangvikTrondheim SfuAmanda Mai Irgens EidingSarpsborg SKU1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
26Klubbmesterskap 2018 Konnerud2018-02-07Torfinn BjørklundKonnerudAndrè Tsolis HellenesKonnerud0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
27OSS vårturnering 20182018-02-01Anders Erikstad1911Espen AarsvoldOSS0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
28Klubbmesterskap 20182018-01-30Mirko StojicBodøHenrik NordølumFauske1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
29Klubbmesterskapet 20182018-01-18Torstein FurnesFolloJon Kielland-LundFollo1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
30Klubbmesterskap 2018 Konnerud2018-01-17Helmer NilsenKonnerudAndrè Tsolis HellenesKonnerud1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
31Klubbmesterskapet 20182018-01-04Mattis Gammelmo WiksénHamarAron ThomassenHamar1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
32Høstturneringen 20172017-12-07Torstein FurnesFolloJon Kielland-LundFollo1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
33Bergens SK Høstturnering 20172017-11-21Jostein SørhusHaugalandKolbein JørgensenBergens1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
34Eliteserien 2017 - 182017-11-03Kjetil StokkeBergensAnders HobberAkademisk1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
35Hamarturneringen 20172017-11-02Vincens SteenHamarArnt Kristian RoksvoldHamar1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
36Høstturneringen 20172017-11-02Svein-Erik BakkenFolloJon Kielland-LundFollo1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
37NM for klubblag 20172017-10-20Johannes HaugNordstrandMads Vestby-EllingsenTromsø1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
38NM for klubblag 20172017-10-20Lars LiumOrkdalTorleiv Broch-AustvollStavanger1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
39NM for klubblag 20172017-10-20Tor Wetle HoemMoldeWard Al-TarboshOSS0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
40Stavanger Open 20172017-10-11Edvin JarveStavangerShengxin Zhao1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
41Stavanger Open 20172017-10-11Edvin JarveStavangerShengxin Zhao1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
42Advokatfirmaet Finn Chess International 20172017-10-01Svein Ole HansenNarvikMia Bongo NorvollGuovdageainnu1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
43Advokatfirmaet Finn Chess International 20172017-09-30Monika MachlikTromsøIlze Berzina1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
44Konnerud Høst 20172017-09-20Egil FlemsæterKonnerudTerje Sandviken NæssKonnerud1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
45Hamarturneringen 20172017-09-14Christer TungardHamarArijanit BerishaHamar1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
46OSS Klubbmesterskap 20172017-08-16Andrea SchneiderOSSLouis Khoo-ThweOSS0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
47OSS Klubbmesterskap 20172017-08-16Elizabeth LindsayOSSJens FirmanOSS0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
48Sandnes Høst 20172017-08-06Kjell KristoffersenSandnesElias V. KristiansenSandnes0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
49Landsturneringen 20172017-07-08Terje MelkeråenRandabergAage MellaStrømmen1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
50Landsturneringen 20172017-07-07Kristoffer MadlandStavangerJohannes Luangtep KvislaStavanger1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
[Neste side]