Norske partier


Antall: 957 Resultat: Hvit: 423; Remis: 170; Sort: 364 [Vis mest vanlige ECO åpninger]
TurneringDatoHvitKlubbSortKlubbResultatÅpningParti
1Norway Chess Open 20192019-06-07Jens Ove Fries-NielsenFredericia SkakforeningDaniel NordquelleNordstrand SK1/2-1/2Queen's pawn (D00)Analysert parti
2Caissa Klubbmesterskap 20192019-06-03Jarle HøyteCaissa SKMorten SkarstadCaissa1-0Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
3NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Alf Marius KjæråsTønsberg SKBen Samuel Groth SkaarFredriksstad SS1-0Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
4NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Berge FrimanslundSotra SKThomas Aune HilmarsenHell SK0-1Queen's pawn game (D00)Analysert parti
5NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Bernt Olav MarkussenBodø SLLisbeth HaugsværMasfjorden SK0-1Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
6NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Egil MelkevikSevland SKSondre Lillestøl MelaaOSS0-1Queen's pawn (D00)Analysert parti
7NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Frank LystadHønefoss SKErik MartensKonnerud SK1/2-1/2Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
8NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Frank LystadHønefoss SKTorge UglandNordstrand SK1/2-1/2Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
9NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Geir OlsenSevland SKAleksander JohansenGroruddalen SK0-1Queen's pawn (D00)Analysert parti
10NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Gisle BjugnBærum SSGjermund TandbergModum SK1/2-1/2Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
11NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Håvard SandumHønefoss SKChristian LavertonTrondheim SF0-1Queen's pawn (D00)Analysert parti
12NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Isak Vinh BrattgjerdOSSJon Arne StokhaugLevanger SK1/2-1/2Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
13NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Johannes MelkevikSevland SKHarald EkornåsvågKristiansand SK1-0Queen's pawn (D00)Analysert parti
14NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Jon Arne StokhaugLevanger SKTrond Olsen LidAsker SK1/2-1/2Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
15NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Kim Roger Hansen WestrumNittedal SKDaniel NordquelleNordstrand SK0-1Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
16NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Mikhail UtsethAsker SKAlf Marius KjæråsTønsberg SK0-1Queen's pawn (D00)Analysert parti
17NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Mikhail UtsethAsker SKBenjamin FjellheimGroruddalen SK1-0Queen's pawn (D00)Analysert parti
18NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Mikhail UtsethAsker SKMarkus WestvikSøråshøgda SK1-0Queen's pawn (D00)Analysert parti
19NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Roger AndersenJulian SelmerKonnerud SK1-0Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
20NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Roger AndersenSveinung MøllerKristiansand SK1-0Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
21NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Rune Harald KristiansenMoss SKGeir Wessel NilsenEiker SK1-0Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
22NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Teodor Tenfjord EngelsenSøråshøgda SKJohn Christian HanssenDrammens SK1/2-1/2Queen's pawn (D00)Analysert parti
23NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Vegard HoleAsker SKAleksander JohansenGroruddalen SK1/2-1/2Queen's pawn game (D00)Analysert parti
24KM Individuelt Standard Hedmark og Oppland 20192019-04-27Frode StorliHamar SSAleksander KristoffersenGjøvik Sku1-0Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
25Caissa Klubbmesterskap 20192019-04-19Pål FarmenCaissa SKMorten SkarstadCaissa1-0Blackmar gambit (D00)Analysert parti
26Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Elias Hulleberg SidaliOSSJonas H RasmussenBergens SK1-0Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
27Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Elias Hulleberg SidaliOSSNicolai ØstensenKlyve SK1-0Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
28Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Gunnar LundTromsø SKAlexander Betaneli1-0Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
29Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Guttorm AndersenSK StjernenKazim YilmazModum SK1-0Queen's pawn (D00)Analysert parti
30Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Johannes MelkevikSevland SKVebjørn Maanum LeonhardsenBærum SS1/2-1/2Queen's pawn (D00)Analysert parti
31Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Kjetil SelvikSK 1911Ingvar Gundersen0-1Queen's pawn, Mason variation, Steinitz counter-gambit (D00)Analysert parti
32Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Kolbjørn-Albin JohansenHønefoss SKElma SelvikSK 19111/2-1/2Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
33Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Sigve HøllelandMasfjorden SKMorten Andersen1-0Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
34Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Sondre Lillestøl MelaaOSSAriza HinaSøråshøgda SK1-0Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
35Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Vidar GjæreAalesunds SLIngvar Gundersen1-0Queen's pawn (D00)Analysert parti
36Nordstrand GP Langsjakk 20192019-04-05Anders HobberAkademisk SKLars Johan BrodtkorbHorten SK1-0Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
37Nordstrand GP Langsjakk 20192019-04-05Rune Harald KristiansenMoss SKArne K LindmoGroruddalen SK1-0Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
38Nordstrand GP Langsjakk 20192019-04-05Vebjørn SelbekkMoss SKSondre Lillestøl MelaaOSS0-1Queen's pawn (D00)Analysert parti
39Klubbmesterskapet 20192019-04-04Runar SkaretFolloStian RøstFollo0-1Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
40Klubbmesterskapet 20192019-03-28Odd AndersenFolloJon Kielland-LundFollo1/2-1/2Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
41Klubbmesterskapet 20192019-03-28Frode StorliHamarAmund HønningstadHamar1-0Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
42Klubbmesterskapet 20192019-03-21Jo Ingebrigt LarsenFolloSvein-Erik BakkenFollo0-1Queen's pawn, Mason variation, Steinitz counter-gambit (D00)Analysert parti
43Klubbmesterskapet 20192019-03-21Christer TungardHamarArda BergHamar0-1Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
44Klubbmesterskap Konnerud 20192019-03-20Renate ArntzenKonnerud SKAbdulrahman SamimyKonnerud SK0-1Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
45NM for kvinner2019-03-15Anne Grete NebellSK StjernenEmilie LazarevaSK 19110-1Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
46NM for kvinner2019-03-15Heidi ThorsteinsenSK StjernenVilde BjerkeLillesand SK0-1Levitsky attack (Queen's bishop attack) (D00)Analysert parti
47NM for kvinner2019-03-15Miriam LauvlundSK StjernenAmanda Mai Irgens EidingFredriksstad SS0-1Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
48NM for kvinner2019-03-15Miriam LauvlundSK StjernenLinda Fagerli SæthrenSK Stjernen0-1Queen's pawn, Mason variation, Steinitz counter-gambit (D00)Analysert parti
49Caissa Klubbmesterskap 20192019-03-11Pål FarmenCaissa SKMorten SundbyCaissa1-0Blackmar-Diemer (D00)Analysert parti
50Klubbmesterskapet 20192019-03-07Christer TungardHamarErlend TeumHamar1/2-1/2Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
[Neste side]