Norske partier


Antall: 1140 Resultat: Hvit: 471; Remis: 235; Sort: 432 [Vis mest vanlige ECO åpninger]
TurneringDatoHvitKlubbSortKlubbResultatÅpningParti
1Vestland Kretsmesterskap 20192019-06-14Birger Cornelius EspelundBergens SKSvein Erik KringstadLøperen SK0-1Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
2NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Axel TunsjøOSSGeir OlsenSevland SK1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
3NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Gunnar Brandshaug DaleBærum SSRoaul AbrahamssonVålerenga SK1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
4NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Ole Petter HolmgreenDrammens SKOle Andre SeglemSevland SK0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
5NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Per OmtvedtSK StjernenHåvard SandumHønefoss SK1-0Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
6NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Shemsi RukovciSarpsborg SKKim Roger Hansen WestrumNittedal SK1/2-1/2Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
7Klubbmesterskapet 20192019-05-09Malte WinjeHamarAmund HønningstadHamar0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
8KM Individuelt Standard Hedmark og Oppland 20192019-04-27Matheo LangbachGjøvik sjakklubbMagne LindLillehammer SS0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
9Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Arjun Vijay CithuKristoffer Wang StrømhaugHell SK1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
10Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Erlend ReigstadHamar SSSara Marie Skaug BjørklyBergens SK1-0Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
11Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Ingrid Gautestad AnfindsenSandnes SKSara Marie Skaug BjørklyBergens SK0-1Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
12Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Johannes MelkevikSevland SKJarle SivertsenSotra SK1/2-1/2Scandinavian (B01)Analysert parti
13Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Misha GalinskyOSSSara Marie Skaug BjørklyBergens SK1/2-1/2Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
14Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Niklas Kjørvik BentsenSarpsborg SKVidar GjæreAalesunds SL0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
15Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Pål RøysetTromsø SKAnders HobberAkademisk SK1-0Scandinavian (B01)Analysert parti
16Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Sharma IshaAnders HobberAkademisk SK1/2-1/2Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
17Klubbmesterskap Konnerud 20192019-04-11Abdulrahman SamimyKonnerud SKBenjamin StensengKonnerud SK0-1Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
18Caissa Klubbmesterskap 20192019-03-25Morten SkarstadCaissaJørgen NordløvCaissa SK1-0Scandinavian (B01)Analysert parti
19Caissa Klubbmesterskap 20192019-03-18Vidar JohansenCaissaLeif Erik LarsenCaissa1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
20NM for kvinner2019-03-15Ariza HinaSøråshøgda SKCorinna LotzAalesunds SL1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
21NM for kvinner2019-03-15Hanna B KyrkjebøStavanger SKSara Marie Skaug BjørklyBergens SK1-0Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
22NM for kvinner2019-03-15Heidi ThorsteinsenSK StjernenSara Marie Skaug BjørklyBergens SK0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
23Klubbmesterskapet 20192019-03-14Siamak YazdankhahFolloJakob Lilleeng JakobsenFollo0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
24NNM LAG 20192019-03-08Frode Bull JægerTromsø SKKristian RøilidMosjøen SK1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
25Klubbmesterskapet 20192019-03-07Frank KvernvoldenHamarPål GjersvikHamar1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
26Klubbmesterskapet 20192019-03-07Ibragim MadagovHamarOle HoelHamar1/2-1/2Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
27NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Jonatan EspelandPorsgrunn SKJonas HøiomFredriksstad SS0-1Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
28NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-02Sigurd LyeSandnes SKMax DahlSK 19110-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
29OSS Klassiske 20192019-03-01Jarle JakobsenSortland SKTommy HansenOSS1/2-1/2Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
30Bergens SK Vårturnering 20192019-02-19Clement TernisienBergens SKSigve DyrhovdenSotra SK0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
31Masfjorden Grand Prix 20192019-02-17Carl Erik MarkhusSotra SKSara Marie Skaug BjørklyBergens1-0Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
32Masfjorden Grand Prix 20192019-02-15Monir Khaled AlshebliMasfjorden SKSara Marie Skaug BjørklyBergens0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
33Klubbmesterskap Konnerud 20192019-02-13Tore HøisveenKonnerud SKBenjamin StensengKonnerud SK0-1Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
34Caissa Klubbmesterskap 20192019-02-11Morten SkarstadCaissaLeif Erik LarsenCaissa1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
35Klubbmesterskapet 20192019-02-07Freddy RøedHamarPål GjersvikHamar0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
36Klubbmesterskap Konnerud 20192019-02-06Knut Marius HagenKonnerud SKAbdulrahman SamimyKonnerud SK0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
37OSS Vårturnering 20192019-01-31Øystein SkarOSSTerje WahlLillestrøm SK1/2-1/2Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
38Klubbmesterskap 20192019-01-29Magne HaukåsBodø SLGodfrey EdromaBodø SL1-0Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
39Klubbmesterskap Konnerud 20192019-01-23Karl Anker SlettumKongsberg SKBenjamin StensengKonnerud SK0-1Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
40Klubbmesterskapet 20192019-01-10Peder Marcus AamodtFolloJakob Lilleeng JakobsenFollo1-0Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
41Konnerud høstturnering 20182018-12-18Morthen AukeKonnerudBenjamin StensengKonnerud0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
42Hamarturneringen 20182018-12-06Niklas Eriksen BjørnstadHamarOdd N TøstibakkenHamar0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
43Konnerud NGP 20182018-12-02Elham AbdrlaufOSSOle SmebyKongsvinger1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
44Konnerud NGP 20182018-12-01Sondre KraglundModumJo Frønsdal EngedalOSS1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
45Konnerud NGP 20182018-12-01Tobias Lang NilsenMossOle SmebyKongsvinger1/2-1/2Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
46Caissa Høstturnering 20182018-11-26Morten SkarstadCaissaHaakon EnoksenCaissa1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
47Lørdags fest hos Thoresen2018-11-24Vidar RoskifteArendalJan Ove LorentzenPorsgrunn0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
48Konnerud høstturnering 20182018-11-21Emma Viktoria L MarthinussenKonnerudBenjamin StensengKonnerud0-1Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
49Caissa Høstturnering 20182018-11-05Vidar JohansenCaissaMorten SkarstadCaissa1-0Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
50Eliteserien 2018 192018-11-02Aryan TariVålerenga SKJøran Aulin-JanssonAsker SK1-0Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
[Neste side]