Norske partier


Antall: 1129 Resultat: Hvit: 468; Remis: 233; Sort: 426 [Vis mest vanlige ECO åpninger]
TurneringDatoHvitKlubbSortKlubbResultatÅpningParti
1Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Arjun Vijay CithuKristoffer Wang StrømhaugHell SK1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
2Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Erlend ReigstadHamar SSSara Marie Skaug BjørklyBergens SK1-0Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
3Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Ingrid Gautestad AnfindsenSandnes SKSara Marie Skaug BjørklyBergens SK0-1Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
4Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Johannes MelkevikSevland SKJarle SivertsenSotra SK1/2-1/2Scandinavian (B01)Analysert parti
5Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Misha GalinskyOSSSara Marie Skaug BjørklyBergens SK1/2-1/2Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
6Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Niklas Kjørvik BentsenSarpsborg SKVidar GjæreAalesunds SL0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
7Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Pål RøysetTromsø SKAnders HobberAkademisk SK1-0Scandinavian (B01)Analysert parti
8Klubbmesterskap Konnerud 20192019-04-11Abdulrahman SamimyKonnerud SKBenjamin StensengKonnerud SK0-1Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
9Caissa Klubbmesterskap 20192019-03-25Morten SkarstadCaissaJørgen NordløvCaissa SK1-0Scandinavian (B01)Analysert parti
10Caissa Klubbmesterskap 20192019-03-18Vidar JohansenCaissaLeif Erik LarsenCaissa1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
11NM for kvinner2019-03-15Ariza HinaSøråshøgda SKCorinna LotzAalesunds SL1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
12NM for kvinner2019-03-15Hanna B KyrkjebøStavanger SKSara Marie Skaug BjørklyBergens SK1-0Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
13NM for kvinner2019-03-15Heidi ThorsteinsenSK StjernenSara Marie Skaug BjørklyBergens SK0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
14Klubbmesterskapet 20192019-03-14Siamak YazdankhahFolloJakob Lilleeng JakobsenFollo0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
15NNM LAG 20192019-03-08Frode Bull JægerTromsø SKKristian RøilidMosjøen SK1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
16Klubbmesterskapet 20192019-03-07Frank KvernvoldenHamarPål GjersvikHamar1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
17Klubbmesterskapet 20192019-03-07Ibragim MadagovHamarOle HoelHamar1/2-1/2Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
18OSS Klassiske 20192019-03-01Jarle JakobsenSortland SKTommy HansenOSS1/2-1/2Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
19Bergens SK Vårturnering 20192019-02-19Clement TernisienBergens SKSigve DyrhovdenSotra SK0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
20Masfjorden Grand Prix 20192019-02-17Carl Erik MarkhusSotra SKSara Marie Skaug BjørklyBergens1-0Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
21Masfjorden Grand Prix 20192019-02-15Monir Khaled AlshebliMasfjorden SKSara Marie Skaug BjørklyBergens0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
22Klubbmesterskap Konnerud 20192019-02-13Tore HøisveenKonnerud SKBenjamin StensengKonnerud SK0-1Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
23Caissa Klubbmesterskap 20192019-02-11Morten SkarstadCaissaLeif Erik LarsenCaissa1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
24Klubbmesterskapet 20192019-02-07Freddy RøedHamarPål GjersvikHamar0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
25Klubbmesterskap Konnerud 20192019-02-06Knut Marius HagenKonnerud SKAbdulrahman SamimyKonnerud SK0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
26OSS Vårturnering 20192019-01-31Øystein SkarOSSTerje WahlLillestrøm SK1/2-1/2Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
27Klubbmesterskap 20192019-01-29Magne HaukåsBodø SLGodfrey EdromaBodø SL1-0Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
28Klubbmesterskap Konnerud 20192019-01-23Karl Anker SlettumKongsberg SKBenjamin StensengKonnerud SK0-1Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
29Klubbmesterskapet 20192019-01-10Peder Marcus AamodtFolloJakob Lilleeng JakobsenFollo1-0Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
30Konnerud høstturnering 20182018-12-18Morthen AukeKonnerudBenjamin StensengKonnerud0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
31Hamarturneringen 20182018-12-06Niklas Eriksen BjørnstadHamarOdd N TøstibakkenHamar0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
32Konnerud NGP 20182018-12-02Elham AbdrlaufOSSOle SmebyKongsvinger1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
33Konnerud NGP 20182018-12-01Sondre KraglundModumJo Frønsdal EngedalOSS1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
34Konnerud NGP 20182018-12-01Tobias Lang NilsenMossOle SmebyKongsvinger1/2-1/2Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
35Caissa Høstturnering 20182018-11-26Morten SkarstadCaissaHaakon EnoksenCaissa1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
36Lørdags fest hos Thoresen2018-11-24Vidar RoskifteArendalJan Ove LorentzenPorsgrunn0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
37Konnerud høstturnering 20182018-11-21Emma Viktoria L MarthinussenKonnerudBenjamin StensengKonnerud0-1Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
38Caissa Høstturnering 20182018-11-05Vidar JohansenCaissaMorten SkarstadCaissa1-0Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
39Eliteserien 2018 192018-11-02Aryan TariVålerenga SKJøran Aulin-JanssonAsker SK1-0Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
40Bodømesterskapet 20182018-10-16Leif Inge NilsenBodøØyvind Holmen LongvaLevanger1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
41Caissa Høstturnering 20182018-10-08Geir RaastadCaissaLeif Erik LarsenCaissa1/2-1/2Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
42Caissa Høstturnering 20182018-10-08Vidar JohansenCaissaRoger StampeCaissa1-0Scandinavian (B01)Analysert parti
43Oslo Chess Festival 20182018-09-30Benjamin HalvorsenPorsgrunnOle SmebyKongsvinger0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
44Oslo Chess Festival 20182018-09-30Elias HestvikBærumTore LangmyhrTrondheim0-1Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
45Oslo Chess Festival 20182018-09-30Elling LundesgaardNordstrandOle SmebyKongsvinger0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
46Oslo Chess Festival 20182018-09-30Fredrik Berg Buxrud1911Kristoffer Wang StrømhaugHell0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
47Oslo Chess Festival 20182018-09-30Håvard SkotheimTønsbergKristoffer Wang StrømhaugHell0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
48Oslo Chess Festival 20182018-09-30Ida LandsverkOSSJohann Ragnarsson1/2-1/2Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
49Oslo Chess Festival 20182018-09-30Isak SjøbergNordstrandMax Dahl19111/2-1/2Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
50Oslo Chess Festival 20182018-09-30John C PigottOle SmebyKongsvinger1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
[Neste side]