Norske partier


Antall: 340 Resultat: Hvit: 156; Remis: 78; Sort: 105 [Vis mest vanlige ECO åpninger]
TurneringDatoHvitKlubbSortKlubbResultatÅpningParti
1Høstmesterskap i langsjakk, 20192019-09-09Terje NordgardenHelge SimonsenSK Kampen0-1English (A22)Analysert parti
2Hamarturneringen 20192019-09-05Marius Solbakken MellumHamar SSMorten TorpHamar SS0-1English (A22)Analysert parti
3Caissa høstturnering 20192019-09-02Olav DrabløsCaissa SKJarle HøyteCaissa SK1/2-1/2English opening (A22)Analysert parti
4Hell Chess International 20192019-08-11Maxim TurovDaniel FischerSG Zurich1-0English (A22)Analysert parti
5Landsturneringen 20192019-07-05Kjetil A. LieSOSSAryan TariVålerenga SK1/2-1/2English opening (A22)Analysert parti
6NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Anders Nilsson AureKonnerud SKJohn Samuel OommenKristiansand SK1-0English (A22)Analysert parti
7NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Per Øistein NordtugFredriksstad SSKim Roger Hansen WestrumNittedal SK0-1English opening (A22)Analysert parti
8NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Simen AgdesteinOSSJens E IngebretsenOSS1-0English (A22)Analysert parti
9Klubbmesterskap Konnerud 20192019-05-08Kent OddeKonnerud SKAnders Nilsson AureKonnerud SK1/2-1/2English (A22)Analysert parti
10Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Hans RånbyKristoffer Wang StrømhaugHell SK1-0English (A22)Analysert parti
11Nordstrand GP Langsjakk 20192019-04-05Anders Nilsson AureKonnerud SKTamas DienesOSS1-0English (A22)Analysert parti
12NM for kvinner2019-03-15Sylvia JohnsenOSSEva Weston SzemesVålerenga SK1-0English (A22)Analysert parti
13Caissa Klubbmesterskap 20192019-03-11Leif Tidemann-AndersenCaissa SKEinar KjæmperudCaissa SK0-1English (A22)Analysert parti
14NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Maria GreibrokkAlta SKUSiako NizarFredriksstad SS1-0English opening (A22)Analysert parti
15NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-02Maria GreibrokkAlta SKUHermann Løland Fleime1911U1-0English opening (A22)Analysert parti
16OSS Klassiske 20192019-03-01Ståle NilssenAsker SKJone FrafjordOSS1/2-1/2English (A22)Analysert parti
17Klubbmesterskap Konnerud 20192019-02-27Kent OddeKonnerud SKTore HøisveenKonnerud SK1/2-1/2English (A22)Analysert parti
18Klubbmesterskap Konnerud 20192019-02-13Anders Nilsson AureKonnerud SKSvein Erik LurdalenKongsberg SK1/2-1/2English (A22)Analysert parti
19Klubbmesterskap Konnerud 20192019-02-06Benjamin StensengKonnerud SKVidar TaksrudTempo0-1English (A22)Analysert parti
20Klubbmesterskap Konnerud 20192019-01-16Jon Fredrik. RørvikTempoJon Holtan ØverbøKongsberg SK1-0English (A22)Analysert parti
21Klubbmesterskap i langsjakk, Kampen 20192019-01-10Harald HagelandSK KampenHelge SimonsenSK Kampen0-1English opening (A22)Analysert parti
22Klubbmesterskap i langsjakk, Kampen 20192019-01-10Harald HagelandSK KampenHelge SimonsenSK KampenEnglish opening (A22)Analysert parti
23Konnerud høstturnering 20182018-12-19Benjamin StensengKonnerudRoger LøvaasKonnerud1-0English (A22)Analysert parti
24Konnerud NGP 20182018-12-01Petter HaugliMossTobias Lang NilsenMoss1-0English (A22)Analysert parti
25Eliteserien 2018 192018-11-02Harald MikalsenAlta SKBruce DiesenAsker SK0-1English (A22)Analysert parti
26Eliteserien 2018 192018-11-02Ivar BernBergens SKTrygve DahlHell SK1-0English opening (A22)Analysert parti
27Eliteserien 2018 192018-11-02Lars GunnesdalAsker SKEndre MachlikTromsø SK1-0English (A22)Analysert parti
28Eliteserien 2018 192018-11-02Matvey GalchenkoAlta SKBenjamin HaldorsenBergens SK1-0English (A22)Analysert parti
29Caissa Høstturnering 20182018-10-22Leif Tidemann-AndersenCaissaJan BrixCaissa0-1English (A22)Analysert parti
30Konnerud høstturnering 20182018-10-10Anders Nilsson AureKonnerudVidar TaksrudTempo1/2-1/2English (A22)Analysert parti
31OSS Klubbmesterskap 20182018-08-30Einar SætherOSSEugen NesbakkenOSS1-0English (A22)Analysert parti
32OSS Klubbmesterskap 20182018-08-30Gunnar GlendrangeOSSElma Selvik19111-0English opening (A22)Analysert parti
33European Senior Chess Championship 20182018-08-03Eero PatolaKjetil Strand0-1English (A22)Analysert parti
34European Senior Chess Championship 20182018-08-03Simen AgdesteinOSSRichard Bjerke1-0English (A22)Analysert parti
35Stjernesommer langsjakk NGP 20182018-06-08Thomas Kirkholm SkauenKragerøTormod TvareOSS0-1English (A22)Analysert parti
36Asker KM 20182018-05-14Ståle NilssenAskerMikhail UtsethAsker1-0English opening (A22)Analysert parti
37Nordstrand GP Langsjakk 20182018-04-20Andreas SebastianPorsgrunnShemsi RukovciSarpsborg1-0English (A22)Analysert parti
38Klubbmesterskap 2018 Konnerud2018-04-19Jon F RørvikTempoThorgrim J SelmerKonnerud1-0English (A22)Analysert parti
39Klubbmesterskap 2018 Konnerud2018-04-18Jon F RørvikTempoTore HøisveenKonnerud1-0English (A22)Analysert parti
40TV2 Fagernes International 20182018-03-25Gusztav Jr LangSolnaElma Selvik19111-0English (A22)Analysert parti
41TV2 Fagernes International 20182018-03-25Jonathan K SkiOSSElma Selvik19111-0English (A22)Analysert parti
42TV2 Fagernes International 20182018-03-25Pål NordquelleNordstrandHåvard SkotheimTønsberg1-0English opening (A22)Analysert parti
43TV2 Fagernes International 20182018-03-25Øystein KnutsenHaugalandAlena AyzenbergBergens1/2-1/2English opening (A22)Analysert parti
44Klubbmesterskapet 20182018-03-22Jon Kielland-LundFolloMartin BøFollo1/2-1/2English (A22)Analysert parti
45Tromsø Mars-sjakken NGP 20182018-03-17Øivind JakobsenSkjervøyÅge DybTromsø0-1English opening (A22)Analysert parti
46Asker KM 20182018-03-12Odd Ingolf LarsenAskerAmadeus Hestvik EvenshaugBærum0-1English opening (A22)Analysert parti
47Kragero Resort Chess 20182018-02-22Andreas SebastianPorsgrunnDaniele Genocchio0-1English (A22)Analysert parti
48Klubbmesterskap 2018 Konnerud2018-01-17Jon F RørvikTempoRoger LøvaasKonnerud1-0English (A22)Analysert parti
49Asker KM 20182018-01-15Ståle NilssenAskerRolf RøstadAsker0-1English (A22)Analysert parti
50Molde Klubbmesterskap 20182018-01-11Egil JonsbuMoldeHarald IsachsenMolde0-1English (A22)Analysert parti
[Neste side]