Norske partier


Antall: 161 Resultat: Hvit: 61; Remis: 31; Sort: 68 [Vis mest vanlige ECO åpninger]
TurneringDatoHvitKlubbSortKlubbResultatÅpningParti
1Høstturneringen 20192019-09-05Idar EkkjeFollo SFAksel HeienFollo SF0-1Reti (A06)Analysert parti
2Landsturneringen 20192019-07-05Lucas RanaldiSK 1911Eivind Olav RistingSK 19111-0Reti opening (A06)Analysert parti
3Nordic Chess Championship 20192019-06-26Mads Vestby-EllingsenTromsø SKJens E IngebretsenOSS0-1Reti opening (A06)Analysert parti
4Nordic Chess Championship 20192019-06-24Kenneth HamreKristiansand SKAmanda Mai Irgens EidingFredriksstad SS1-0Reti (A06)Analysert parti
5NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Juan Carlos Rueda-KjeldsenSK StjernenGuttorm RosendahlKristiansand SK1-0Reti (A06)Analysert parti
6NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Timofey GalinskyOSSDag AndersenSarpsborg SK1-0Reti (A06)Analysert parti
7NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Timofey GalinskyOSSIsak StormeSK 19110-1Reti (A06)Analysert parti
8NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Tor Magnus HansenKristiansand SKMikhail UtsethAsker SK0-1Reti (A06)Analysert parti
9NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Tor Magnus HansenKristiansand SKSigurd Loe GrøverSK Stjernen0-1Reti (A06)Analysert parti
10NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Øyvind Helgesen BruheimHell SKJonas HøiomFredriksstad SS1-0Tennison (Lemberg, Zukertort) gambit (A06)Analysert parti
11Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Håvard SkotheimTønsberg SKVidar GjæreAalesunds SL0-1Tennison (Lemberg, Zukertort) gambit (A06)Analysert parti
12Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Torbjørn DahlHell SKKristoffer Wang StrømhaugHell SK1/2-1/2Reti (A06)Analysert parti
13NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Tor Magnus HansenKristiansand SKAleksander LindbølSK 19110-1Reti (A06)Analysert parti
14Eliteserien 2018 192018-11-02Alf Roger AndersenAkademisk SKTimofey GalinskyOSS0-1Reti opening (A06)Analysert parti
15Eliteserien 2018 192018-11-02Espen LieAkademisk SKNils GrandeliusVålerenga SK1/2-1/2Reti (A06)Analysert parti
16Oslo Chess Festival 20182018-09-30Aleksander JohansenGroruddalenEmbla Ekeland GrønnOSS0-1Reti (A06)Analysert parti
17Follosjakken Grand Prix Hurtig #32018-09-08Kim Roger Hansen WestrumNittedalRudolf SteinkellnerKirkegata1-0Tennison (Lemberg, Zukertort) gambit (A06)Analysert parti
18Follosjakken Grand Prix Hurtig #32018-09-08Kim Roger Hansen WestrumNittedalTimian Martinius M SolaasNordstrand1-0Tennison (Lemberg, Zukertort) gambit (A06)Analysert parti
19Caissa Høstturnering 20182018-09-03Rune HansenCaissaMorten SkarstadCaissa1-0Reti (A06)Analysert parti
20OSS Klubbmesterskap 20182018-08-30Lars Iver Erdal-AaseOSSJohnny MyklebustOSS0-1Reti opening (A06)Analysert parti
21Asker høst 20182018-08-13Odd Ingolf LarsenAskerAleksander StolpAsker0-1Reti opening (A06)Analysert parti
22European Senior Chess Championship 20182018-08-03Elena FatalibekovaNils-Gustaf Renman0-1Reti opening (A06)Analysert parti
23European Senior Chess Championship 20182018-08-03Hans Werner AckermannAnthony C Ashby1-0Reti (A06)Analysert parti
24Stjernesommer langsjakk NGP 20182018-06-08Lasse MidtstueOSSSigurd Kjelsbøl HuseNordstrand0-1Reti opening (A06)Analysert parti
25NM for klubblag 20182018-05-10Jonathan D TisdallAskerAryan TariVålerenga0-1Reti (A06)Analysert parti
26Asker KM 20182018-04-23Odd Ingolf LarsenAskerØistein YggesethAsker0-1Reti opening (A06)Analysert parti
27TV2 Fagernes International 20182018-03-25Alexander BetaneliSW MilwaukeeFrode LillevoldStrømmen1/2-1/2Reti opening (A06)Analysert parti
28TV2 Fagernes International 20182018-03-25Hans RanbyWasaArne HagesætherSevland1/2-1/2Reti opening (A06)Analysert parti
29TV2 Fagernes International 20182018-03-25Matthieu CornetteBois-ColombesKalle NiemiSalsk1-0Reti opening (A06)Analysert parti
30TV2 Fagernes International 20182018-03-25Viggo GuddahlOSSAmelia NordquelleNordstrand1-0Reti (A06)Analysert parti
31Kragero Resort Chess 20182018-02-22Bragi ThorfinnssonJohan-Sebastian ChristiansenVålerenga1/2-1/2Reti (A06)Analysert parti
32OSS vårturnering 20182018-02-01Lasse MidtstueOSSEspen AarsvoldOSS1-0Reti opening (A06)Analysert parti
33Asker KM 20182018-01-15Odd Ingolf LarsenAskerAleksander StolpAsker0-1Reti opening (A06)Analysert parti
34Det åpne NM i hurtigsjakk 20182018-01-06Bror ThankeNordstrandAnders HobberAkademisk0-1Reti (A06)Analysert parti
35Det åpne NM i hurtigsjakk 20182018-01-06Bror ThankeNordstrandTimofey GalinskyOSS0-1Reti (A06)Analysert parti
36Det åpne NM i lynsjakk 20182018-01-05Roar ElsethOSSJøran Aulin-JanssonAsker1-0Reti (A06)Analysert parti
37Klubbmesterskapet 20182018-01-04Markus FlermoenHamarChrister TungardHamar1-0Reti (A06)Analysert parti
38Høstturneringen 20172017-09-21Alf Geir ThowsenFolloJon Kielland-LundFollo0-1Reti opening (A06)Analysert parti
39Stjernens høstturnering 20172017-09-12Carl Fredrik EnevoldStjernenPål BybergStjernen1-0Reti (A06)Analysert parti
40Høstturneringen 20172017-09-07Jon SamsetFolloMagnus Øyvind LangeFollo1-0 (A06)Analysert parti
41Asker høst 20172017-09-04Daniel BarkerAskerRoar LindblomAsker1/2-1/2Reti opening (A06)Analysert parti
42Høstturnering Kampen 20172017-08-28Rune Arild WågeneKampenGeir HemKampen0-1Reti (A06)Analysert parti
43Landsturneringen 20172017-07-07Jussi DyrnesNordstrandYngve Götestam FossheimFribonden1-0Reti (A06)Analysert parti
44Landsturneringen 20172017-07-06Terje MelkeråenRandabergOle Morten SkogheimLillehammer1/2-1/2Reti (A06)Analysert parti
45Sveins 10. minneturnering2017-06-26Daniel Jakobsen KovachevOSSAleksandr A Ostrovskiy1/2-1/2Reti opening (A06)Analysert parti
46Sveins 10. minneturnering2017-06-24Lucas Ranaldi1911Jonny Hector1/2-1/2Reti opening (A06)Analysert parti
47Asker KM 20172017-05-08Leif Sigurd LarsenAskerAlex FlåtrudBærum0-1Santasiere's folly (A06)Analysert parti
48Klubbmesterskapet 20172017-03-30Frode FloenHamarOdd N TøstibakkenHamar1-0Tennison (Lemberg, Zukertort) gambit (A06)Analysert parti
49Klubbmesterskapet 20172017-03-02Hogne OrmåsenHamarOdd N TøstibakkenHamar0-1Tennison (Lemberg, Zukertort) gambit (A06)Analysert parti
50Sandnes klubbmesterskap 20172017-01-31Felix CiobanuSandnesFreddy HestholmStavanger1-0Tennison (Lemberg, Zukertort) gambit (A06)Analysert parti
[Neste side]