Norske partier


Antall: 724 Resultat: Hvit: 294; Remis: 150; Sort: 276 [Vis mest vanlige ECO åpninger]
TurneringDatoHvitKlubbSortKlubbResultatÅpningParti
1Vestlandsserien 2017-18 avd. nord2017-11-05Jose Harald PoloMasfjordenEirik SandalSK 961-0Van't Kruijs opening (A00)Analysert parti
2Nord-Troms Open2017-10-27Christoffer LangsethHarstadFrode Olav Olsen Urkedal19110-1Grob (A00)Analysert parti
3NM for klubblag 20172017-10-20Finn Arild WisterKirkegataDaniel MollanLevanger1/2-1/2Polish (Sokolsky) opening (A00)Analysert parti
4NM for klubblag 20172017-10-20Roy Andre NilsenAalesundsLisbeth HaugsværMasfjorden0-1Clemenz (Mead's, Basman's or de Klerk's) opening (A00)Analysert parti
5Advokatfirmaet Finn Chess International 20172017-10-01Åsmund AndersenBodøOla HansenNarvik1/2-1/2Dunst (Sleipner, Heinrichsen) opening (A00)Analysert parti
6Advokatfirmaet Finn Chess International 20172017-10-01Birk VollstadTromsøJim OlsenHarstad0-1Van't Kruijs opening (A00)Analysert parti
7Advokatfirmaet Finn Chess International 20172017-10-01Christoffer LangsethHarstadMagnor PettersenNarvik0-1Grob's attack (A00)Analysert parti
8Advokatfirmaet Finn Chess International 20172017-10-01Finn Arild WisterKirkegataHåkon Tonulltre NatvigSortland1/2-1/2Polish (Sokolsky) opening (A00)Analysert parti
9Advokatfirmaet Finn Chess International 20172017-09-30Christoffer LangsethHarstadKjetil GrjotheimSortland1-0Grob's attack (A00)Analysert parti
10Advokatfirmaet Finn Chess International 20172017-09-30Finn Arild WisterKirkegataMia Bongo NorvollGuovdageainnu1/2-1/2Polish (Sokolsky) opening (A00)Analysert parti
11Advokatfirmaet Finn Chess International 20172017-09-30Finn Arild WisterKirkegataRobin PedersenAlta1-0Polish (Sokolsky) opening (A00)Analysert parti
12Advokatfirmaet Finn Chess International 20172017-09-30Kurt-Arne JohnsenFauskeChrister EideHarstad1/2-1/2Polish (Sokolsky) opening (A00)Analysert parti
13FDVhuset - Blåbyen Grand Prix 20172017-09-03Jon Fredrik ÅsvangSortlandPer Fredrik HolandBodø1-0Novosibirsk opening (A00)Analysert parti
14FDVhuset - Blåbyen Grand Prix 20172017-09-02Finn Arild WisterKirkegataDaniel JohansenSortland1-0Polish (Sokolsky) opening (A00)Analysert parti
15FDVhuset - Blåbyen Grand Prix 20172017-09-01Finn Arild WisterKirkegataHarald LienBodø1/2-1/2Polish (Sokolsky) opening (A00)Analysert parti
16Kragerø Grand Prix 20172017-09-01Jan Gunnar FredriksenModumRasmus L HauglandModum0-1Dunst (Sleipner, Heinrichsen) opening (A00)Analysert parti
17Bymesterskapet 20172017-08-15Åsmund AndersenBodøMirko StojicBodø1-0Dunst (Sleipner, Heinrichsen) opening (A00)Analysert parti
18Sandnes Høst 20172017-08-06Bjarte SteinkjerSandnesJohn Thore Olsen1/2-1/2Polish (Sokolsky) opening (A00)Analysert parti
19Sandnes Høst 20172017-08-06Bjarte SteinkjerSandnesTrond Magne Ponce1/2-1/2Polish (Sokolsky) opening (A00)Analysert parti
20Landsturneringen 20172017-07-08Gunnar LiePorsgrunnRoar LindblomAsker0-1Dunst (Sleipner, Heinrichsen) opening (A00)Analysert parti
21Landsturneringen 20172017-07-06Gunnar LundTromsøEdit MachlikTromsø1-0Benko's opening (A00)Analysert parti
22Landsturneringen 20172017-07-05Martin NilsenStjernenAlf Marius KjæråsTønsberg1-0Van't Kruijs opening (A00)Analysert parti
23Landsturneringen 20172017-07-04Øyvind RiisemSotraEspen ForsåStavanger1-0Dunst (Sleipner, Heinrichsen) opening (A00)Analysert parti
24Landsturneringen 20172017-07-03Ingrid GreibrokkAltaAlseit KizatbayStavanger0-1Mieses opening (A00)Analysert parti
25Sveins 10. minneturnering2017-06-27Sondre MerkesvikBergensIngrid GreibrokkAlta1-0Benko's opening (A00)Analysert parti
26Sveins 10. minneturnering2017-06-26Sigfred HaubroMaud RødsmoenOSS1/2-1/2Polish (Sokolsky) opening (A00)Analysert parti
27Sveins 10. minneturnering2017-06-26Sondre MerkesvikBergensJohannes HaugNordstrand0-1Benko's opening (A00)Analysert parti
28Sveins 10. minneturnering2017-06-23Sigfred HaubroHarald Christian VestjordTromsø1-0Polish (Sokolsky) opening (A00)Analysert parti
29Altibox Norway Chess NGP 20172017-06-09Asle ØlbergSandnesJiahao Eric JiHell0-1Dunst (Sleipner, Heinrichsen) opening (A00)Analysert parti
30NNM i Tromso 20172017-06-05Kristian H SchmidtTromsøØdøn Toth EngegårdHarstad0-1Polish (Sokolsky) opening (A00)Analysert parti
31NNM i Tromso 20172017-06-04Kristian H SchmidtTromsøGunnar LundTromsø0-1Polish (Sokolsky) opening (A00)Analysert parti
32NNM i Tromso 20172017-06-04Torbjørn ValvågTromsøMathias Lind SchoutenTromsø0-1Saragossa opening (A00)Analysert parti
33NNM i Tromso 20172017-06-03Kristian H SchmidtTromsøMaria GreibrokkAlta1-0Polish (Sokolsky) opening (A00)Analysert parti
34Klubbmesterskapet 20172017-04-27Odd FrydendalHamarJad MouawadHamar1-0Polish (Sokolsky) opening (A00)Analysert parti
35Klubbmesterskapet 20172017-04-27Per SolbakkenHamarJørgen RøhneHamar1-0Polish (Sokolsky) opening (A00)Analysert parti
36Klubbmesterskap Konnerud 20172017-04-26Amanda HvileKonnerudBjørn JahnsenKonnerud0-1Benko's opening (A00)Analysert parti
37Klubbmesterskapet 20172017-04-20Odd FrydendalHamarPer SolbakkenHamar1-0Polish (Sokolsky) opening (A00)Analysert parti
38Stjernen klubbmesterskap2017-04-18Fredrik Seim HorniGroruddalenDaniel HagosStjernen1-0Dunst (Sleipner, Heinrichsen) opening (A00)Analysert parti
39TV2 Fagernes International 20172017-04-09Erik GrindbakkenStjernenSissel M. EngevikStrømmen1-0Van't Kruijs opening (A00)Analysert parti
40TV2 Fagernes International 20172017-04-09Espen LieAskerRalf Akesson1/2-1/2Benko's opening (A00)Analysert parti
41TV2 Fagernes International 20172017-04-09Hans RånbyAmalie Isabel MerkesvikBergens1/2-1/2Dunst (Sleipner, Heinrichsen) opening (A00)Analysert parti
42TV2 Fagernes International 20172017-04-09Thomas NylandKristiansundSondre MerkesvikBergens1/2-1/2Van't Kruijs opening (A00)Analysert parti
43Klubbmesterskapet 20172017-03-30Arnt Kristian RoksvoldHamarFrode FloenHamar0-1Saragossa opening (A00)Analysert parti
44Stjernen klubbmesterskap2017-03-28Tomislav MarosevicStjernenRolf Kristian LarsenStjernen1-0Clemenz (Mead's, Basman's or de Klerk's) opening (A00)Analysert parti
45SSK - Klubbmesterskap i langsjakk 20172017-03-21Jon Fredrik ÅsvangSortlandMartin Halsvik LarsenSortland0-1Benko's opening (A00)Analysert parti
46Klubbmesterskap Konnerud 20172017-03-15Amanda HvileKonnerudMathias Le NgocKonnerud1-0Benko's opening (A00)Analysert parti
47Klubbmesterskap i langsjakk, Kampen 20172017-03-13Rune Arild WågeneKampenTobias V LanghoffKampen0-1Mieses opening (A00)Analysert parti
48Klubbmesterskap Konnerud 20172017-03-08Amanda HvileKonnerudEspen Solberg AgaKonnerud0-1Benko's opening (A00)Analysert parti
49Klubbmesterskapet 20172017-03-02Andreas StøleFolloJon Kielland-LundFollo1-0 (A00)Analysert parti
50Klubbmesterskapet 20172017-03-02Odd FrydendalHamarTore HaraldstadHamar1-0Polish (Sokolsky) opening (A00)Analysert parti
[Neste side]